13333 - Caliper Tappet & Boot Set - (74 mm)

Brand Model Sub model OEM Ref.
KNORRSB6... / SB7...K000944
KNORRSB6... / SB7...K010604
KNORRSB6... / SB7...K010606
MB 000 420 0682
MB 000 420 3982
MB 000 420 4882
MB 050 121 0168
MB 050 121 0657
MAN 81.50822.6007
MAN 81.50822.6022
MAN 81.50822.6032
SCANIA 1415151
SCANIA 1723414
SCANIA 1743421
SCANIA 1746824
SCANIA 1756389
SCANIA 1759811
SCANIA 2121859
SCANIA SP1037040
VOLVO N8893365
DAF 1448913
DAF 1623221
DAF 1690420
RVI 5021 133 447
IVECO 42541341
IVECO 42553530
IVECO 93162050
IVECO 97131443
IVECO 503512832
IVECO 5006046989
TERBERG 22101460
VAN HOOL 11031121
NEOPLAN 11014051
OTOKAR 16N0008241AA
SCHMITZ 015419
SCHMITZ 016703
SCHMITZ 016786
SCHMITZ 017264
SAF 3 434 3804 00
SAF 5 317 0028 00
SAF 8 531 7002 800
BPW 09.801.02.63.0
FRUEHAUF M100942
FRUEHAUF M91006202
KASSBOHRER 82855154680
LECINENA 120019500049
Vehicle Brand Model OEM Ref.
Content
TTT No Product Pcs.
14507 Thrust Part With Bellow 2
14508 Caliper Shaft Housing Boot 2
14509 Tappet Bush 2
15707 Grease (White) - 5 g 1
Details : Ø 74 mm MB ACTROS/AXOR MB ATEGO/ECONIC MAN TGA/L,M 2000 DAF CF 65/75/85 DAF LF55 / XF95 SCANIA 4 Series SCANIA P/G/R/T IVECO EUROTECH IVECO EUROSTAR IVECO EUROCARGO MB BUS TRAVEGO EVOBUS MAN BUS NEOPLAN DAF BUS SB120 BOVA BUS DENNIS BUS MB TRAILER Axle BPW Axle SAF Axle SMB Axle GIGANT Axle
Follow us Facebook Instagram Linkedin Twitter
Copyright © 2018 TTT-auto | Turkey Konya Web Tasarım